Legend
Music
Traditional Music
Traditional Music & Dance
Traditional Dance
DJ
Others
Select Country:

ALL countries have shows during the fair.
Here we will reflect those that we know about. Agenda may change any moment due to rescheduling of stalls. We hereby cannot be held responsible of future changes.

Time
Country
Event
Type
15:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
16:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
19:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
20:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre
23:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre

Time
Country
Event
Type
15:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
16:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
19:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
20:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre
23:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre

Time
Country
Event
Type
15:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
16:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
19:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
20:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre
23:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre

Time
Country
Event
Type
15:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
16:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
19:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
20:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre
23:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre

Time
Country
Event
Type
15:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
16:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
19:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
20:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre
23:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Animación Vlad Tepes Performance "DRACULA"
Theatre

Time
Country
Event
Type
15:00
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
16:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Tezaurul Carpatilor Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
19:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance
20:30
Rumanía Rumanía
Mandri Romanasi Folklore Tradicional
Traditional Music and Dance