Legend
Music
Traditional Music
Traditional Music & Dance
Traditional Dance
DJ
Others
Select Country:

ALL countries have shows during the fair.
Here we will reflect those that we know about. Agenda may change any moment due to rescheduling of stalls. We hereby cannot be held responsible of future changes.

Time
Country
Event
Type
14:00
Argentina Argentina
Bruno Guitarra
Traditional Music
14:30
Argentina Argentina
El Indio Froilan Inauguración del escenario
Fun Time
22:00
Argentina Argentina
Hector Banon y Víctor Hugo Voz, Guitarra y Bombo
Traditional Music

Time
Country
Event
Type
14:30
Argentina Argentina
Nicolás Lasa La Voz del Tango
Traditional Music
22:00
Argentina Argentina
Carolina Irueta, Natasha y Alfredo, Bandoneón Leo Vázquez Postales de Tango
Traditional Music and Dance

Time
Country
Event
Type
14:30
Argentina Argentina
Bruno Guitarra
Traditional Music
15:00
Argentina Argentina
Milton y Romina Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
21:30
Argentina Argentina
Milton y Romina Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Argentina Argentina
La Vida Milonguera
Traditional Music and Dance
22:30
Argentina Argentina
Tango Show Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
23:00
Argentina Argentina
DJ Dani Salomeu Fiesta de los 80
DJ
00:15
Argentina Argentina
Orquesta "La Última Cumbia" Fiesta Argentina
Traditional Music

Time
Country
Event
Type
14:00
Argentina Argentina
Raíces Argentinas Ballet
Traditional Dance
14:30
Argentina Argentina
Puente Tango Tango
Traditional Dance
15:00
Argentina Argentina
Raza Tango Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
15:30
Argentina Argentina
Los Gauchos Gauchos
Traditional Dance
16:00
Argentina Argentina
Rody Sousa Cantante-Animador
Fun Time
21:00
Argentina Argentina
Gachy Rey Música
Music
21:30
Argentina Argentina
Milton y Romina Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Argentina Argentina
Raza Tango Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
22:30
Argentina Argentina
Los Gauchos Gauchos
Traditional Dance
00:00
Argentina Argentina
Soda Stereo Tributo
Music

Time
Country
Event
Type
14:30
Argentina Argentina
Milton y Romina Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
15:00
Argentina Argentina
REA Tango Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
16:00
Argentina Argentina
Rody Sousa Cantante-Animador
Fun Time
21:00
Argentina Argentina
Ballet Martin Fierro Ballet
Traditional Dance
21:30
Argentina Argentina
Milton y Romina Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Argentina Argentina
REA Tango Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
00:00
Argentina Argentina
Cerebro Enano Banda de Rock
Music

Time
Country
Event
Type
14:30
Argentina Argentina
Cecilia y Alfredo Pareja de Tango
Traditional Dance
15:00
Argentina Argentina
REA Tango Tango
Traditional Music and Dance
16:00
Argentina Argentina
Nico Sabatini
Music
21:00
Argentina Argentina
Cecilia y Alfredo Pareja de Tango
Traditional Dance
21:30
Argentina Argentina
Hector Banon y Víctor Hugo Voz, Guitarra y Bombo
Traditional Music