Legend
Music
Traditional Music
Traditional Music & Dance
Traditional Dance
DJ
Others
Select Country:

ALL countries have shows during the fair.
Here we will reflect those that we know about. Agenda may change any moment due to rescheduling of stalls. We hereby cannot be held responsible of future changes.

Time
Country
Event
Type
13:00
Chile Chile
Emma Jofre, Embajadora Cultural Apertura y Canto Himno Nacional
Fun Time
13:30
Chile Chile
Carlos Gómez Show Cooking
DIY
14:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
14:30
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
15:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Rapa Nui
Traditional Dance
15:30
Chile Chile
Bryan Moraga Marionetista
Karaoke
16:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
16:30
Chile Chile
Gonzalo Guajardo Malabarista
Fun Time
17:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música folclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
18:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Especial DJ
DJ
19:00
Chile Chile
Las Reinetas Musica Popular Chilena
Traditional Music
20:30
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
21:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
22:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música folclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
23:30
Chile Chile
Tributo Al Dúo Dinámico, La Nueva Ola y Cumbias Música
Music
00:30
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL DJ
DJ

Time
Country
Event
Type
13:00
Chile Chile
Emma Jofre, Embajadora Cultural Apertura y Canto Himno Nacional
Fun Time
13:30
Chile Chile
Carlos Gómez Show Cooking
DIY
14:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
15:00
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
15:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Rapa Nui
Traditional Dance
16:00
Chile Chile
Bryan Moraga Marionetista
Kids
16:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
17:00
Chile Chile
Gonzalo Guajardo Malabarista
Fun Time
18:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Especial DJ
DJ
20:00
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
20:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
21:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Especial DJ
DJ
22:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música folclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
23:30
Chile Chile
Tributo Al Dúo Dinámico, La Nueva Ola y Cumbias Música
Music
00:30
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL DJ
DJ

Time
Country
Event
Type
13:00
Chile Chile
Emma Jofre, Embajadora Cultural Apertura y Canto Himno Nacional
Fun Time
13:30
Chile Chile
Carlos Gómez Show Cooking
DIY
14:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
14:30
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
15:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Rapa Nui
Traditional Dance
15:30
Chile Chile
Bryan Moraga Marionetista
Kids
16:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Desde Suecia Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
16:30
Chile Chile
Gonzalo Guajardo Malabarista
Fun Time
17:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Especial DJ
DJ
19:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Desde Suecia Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
20:00
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
20:30
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Kitch DJ
DJ
21:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música folclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Chile Chile
Tributo Al Dúo Dinámico, La Nueva Ola y Cumbias Música
Music
23:00
Chile Chile
Los Culitos Chicos Banda de Cumbia
Music
00:00
Chile Chile
Amerikan Sound, Grupo Cumbia Chilena Música
Music
01:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL DJ
DJ

Time
Country
Event
Type
13:00
Chile Chile
Emma Jofre, Embajadora Cultural Apertura y Canto Himno Nacional
Fun Time
13:30
Chile Chile
Carlos Gómez Show Cooking
DIY
14:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
14:30
Chile Chile
Bryan Moraga Marionetista
Kids
15:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Rapa Nui
Traditional Dance
15:30
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
16:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
16:30
Chile Chile
Gonzalo Guajardo Malabarista
Fun Time
17:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Especial DJ
DJ
19:00
Chile Chile
Asociación Cultural Chilena Cal y Canto Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
19:30
Chile Chile
Daneri Malbran Cantautor folclórico
Traditional Music
20:00
Chile Chile
Las Reinetas Musica Popular Chilena
Music
21:00
Chile Chile
Asociación Cultural Chilena Cal y Canto Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
22:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música Foclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
23:00
Chile Chile
Tributo Al Dúo Dinámico, La Nueva Ola y Cumbias Música
Music
00:00
Chile Chile
Amerikan Sound Grupo Cumbia Chilena
Music
01:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL DJ
DJ

Time
Country
Event
Type
13:00
Chile Chile
Emma Jofre, Embajadora Cultural Apertura y Canto Himno Nacional
Fun Time
13:30
Chile Chile
Carlos Gómez Show Cooking
DIY
14:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
14:30
Chile Chile
Bryan Moraga Marionetista
Kids
15:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Rapa Nui
Traditional Dance
15:30
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
16:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
16:30
Chile Chile
Gonzalo Guajardo Malabarista
Fun Time
17:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Especial DJ
DJ
19:00
Chile Chile
Asociación Cultural Chilena Cal y Canto Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
19:30
Chile Chile
Daneri Malbran Cantautor folclórico
Music
20:00
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
20:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
21:00
Chile Chile
Asociación Cultural Chilena Cal y Canto Musica Popular Folclorica
Traditional Music
21:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música Foclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Chile Chile
Palta Melendez Humorista Chileno
Fun Time
22:30
Chile Chile
Jorge Echevvaria, Tributo Al Rock Chileno Música
Music
23:30
Chile Chile
Tributo Al Dúo Dinámico, La Nueva Ola y Cumbias Música
Music
00:30
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL DJ
DJ

Time
Country
Event
Type
13:00
Chile Chile
Emma Jofre, Embajadora Cultural Apertura y Canto Himno Nacional
Fun Time
13:30
Chile Chile
Carlos Gómez Show Cooking
DIY
14:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
14:30
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
15:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Rapa Nui
Traditional Dance
15:30
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
16:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
16:30
Chile Chile
Gonzalo Guajardo Malabarista
Fun Time
17:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música folclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
17:30
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL, Show Especial DJ
DJ
20:00
Chile Chile
Familia Aravena, Los Chinchineros Arte Urbana
Fun Time
20:30
Chile Chile
Agrupación Entre Fronteras Baile Típico Chileno, Cueca
Traditional Dance
21:00
Chile Chile
Agrupación Folclórica Azahares del Maipo Música folclórica
Traditional Music and Dance
22:00
Chile Chile
Tributo Al Dúo Dinámico, La Nueva Ola y Cumbias Música
Music
23:00
Chile Chile
DJ PuntoCL DJ
DJ